New Arrival
LRP Vector X12 Brushless StockSpec 13.5T
LRP Vector X12 Brushless StockSpec 13.5T
RM239.00  
LRP Quadra Pro 3 Charger
LRP Quadra Pro 3 Charger
RM299.00  
LRP Quadra Competition Charger V1 QC-V1
LRP Quadra Competition Charger V1 QC-V1
RM399.00  
LRP Competition Power Supply (13.8V/20A)
LRP Competition Power Supply (13.8V/20A)
RM299.00  
LRP X12L Short Course Sensored Brushless 550 Motor (5.5T)
LRP X12L Short Course Sensored Brushless 550 Motor (5.5T)
RM299.00  
LRP X12L Short Course Sensored Brushless 550 Motor (5.0T)
LRP X12L Short Course Sensored Brushless 550 Motor (5.0T)
RM299.00  
LRP X12L Short Course Sensored Brushless 550 Motor (4.5T)
LRP X12L Short Course Sensored Brushless 550 Motor (4.5T)
RM299.00  
LRP Vector X12 Brushless StockSpec 10.5T
LRP Vector X12 Brushless StockSpec 10.5T
RM239.00  
LRP SPX Zero Brushless Speed-Control (True Stock Racing)
LRP SPX Zero Brushless Speed-Control (True Stock Racing)
RM299.00  
LRP Vector X12 Brushless StockSpec 17.5T
LRP Vector X12 Brushless StockSpec 17.5T
RM239.00  
LRP Vector X12 Brushless StockSpec 21.5T
LRP Vector X12 Brushless StockSpec 21.5T
RM239.00  
LRP Enduro-46 1/8 Offroad exhaust system EFRA#2076 (1 set)
LRP Enduro-46 1/8 Offroad exhaust system EFRA#2076 (1 set)
RM289.00  
LRP 2in1 LiPo Guard+BEC (6V/5A for 2S/3S/4S)
LRP 2in1 LiPo Guard+BEC (6V/5A for 2S/3S/4S)
RM79.00  
LRP Messenger-Bag 2
LRP Messenger-Bag 2
RM79.00  
LRP Motor Fan (30x30mm) + Aluminium Mounting Clamp
LRP Motor Fan (30x30mm) + Aluminium Mounting Clamp
RM69.00  
LRP LiPo RX Regulator 6V/5A
LRP LiPo RX Regulator 6V/5A
RM79.00  
LRP Heavy Duty BEC (6V/10A LiPo RX Reg)
LRP Heavy Duty BEC (6V/10A LiPo RX Reg)
RM99.00  
LRP Spin Super Brushless Speed-Control
LRP Spin Super Brushless Speed-Control
RM199.00  
LRP Element Pro Charger
LRP Element Pro Charger
RM199.00  
MST #700007 Drift Tire Remover Set
MST #700007 Drift Tire Remover Set
RM50.00  
MST #700006 Drift Tire Remover Set (Universal)
MST #700006 Drift Tire Remover Set (Universal)
RM50.00  
MST #848070BK	48P Spur Gear 70T (Machined)
MST #848070BK 48P Spur Gear 70T (Machined)
RM29.00  
MST #848071BK	48P Spur Gear 71T (Machined)
MST #848071BK 48P Spur Gear 71T (Machined)
RM29.00  
MST #848072BK	48P Spur Gear 72T (Machined)
MST #848072BK 48P Spur Gear 72T (Machined)
RM29.00  
MST #848073BK	48P Spur Gear 73T (Machined)
MST #848073BK 48P Spur Gear 73T (Machined)
RM29.00  
More information on product
Home >Products >1.Align (Featured Brand) >Scale Fuselage >HF4502 AGUSTA A-109 450 Scale Fuselage
HF4502 AGUSTA A-109 450 Scale Fuselage

HF4502 AGUSTA A-109 450 Scale Fuselage


Rating: 0 out of 100 - based on 0 review(s) | Write Review | Add to Compare
RM350.00  
Item details
SKU: HF4502
Weight: 5 kg, 0 grams
Stock: Stock available
Manufacturer: Align
  Add To Facebook   Add To MySpace
AGUSTA A-109 450 Scale Fuselage HF4502
[HF4502]

Product:
Accessory 1:
Accessory 2:
 
Length,Width,Height Lateral view:
Illustration 1:Servo assembly for alloy retractable landing gears and linkage rod (suitable for 9g servo as like as DS410)
Illustration 2:Servo assembly for alloy retractable landing gears and linkage rod (suitable for 9g servo as like as DS410)
Illustration 3:Retractable functionality
Package:
 
Instructions: Specification:
●AGUSTA A-109 450 Fuselage, suitable for ALIGN T-REX 450 Helicopter series.
●Realistic painted GF frame.
●Retractable functionality, the retractable landing gear with smart towbar design, two DS410 servo is enough to tow 3 sets of landing gears.
●Non screw canopy cover design which convenient for battery's maintenance.
●Body length:745mm
●Body width:180mm
●Body high:240mm
●Weight:350g
Accessory:
●Fuselage x 1
●Canopy cover x 1
●Front window x 1
●Top window x 2
●Tail unit cover x 1
●Stabilizer x 2
●Pipe mount x 1
●Front fuselage Frame (for 450)x 1
●Rear fuselage Frame (for 450) x 1
●Front fuselage Frame (for 450 PRO)x 1
●Rear fuselage Frame (for 450 PRO)x 1
●Vertical stabilizer support arms x 1
●Rudder servo mount x 2
●Linkage rod(M) x 3(Φ1.3x19mm)
●Tail rudder control rod x 1(Φ1.3x300mm)
●Ball link x 8
●Linkage ball A(M2x3.5) x 3(Φ4.75x8.18mm)
●Linkage ball E(M2x2.5) x 4(Φ4.75x6.3mm)
●M2 nut x 3
●Set screw(M3x3mm) x 3
●Washer side self tapping screw(T2x5mm) x 4
●Washer side self tapping screw(T2x8mm) x 8
●Washer side self tapping screw(T2x10mm) x 4
●Self-tapping screw(T1.8x5mm) x 7
●Screw(T2x8mm) x 8
●Socket button head screw(M2x5mm) x 2
●Socket button head screw(M2.5x5mm) x 2
●Socket button head self tapping screw(T2x8mm) x 2
●Washer (Φ2xΦ5x0.6mm) x 2